Hotline Sports

Standings

Team tables, driver points and tour standings.

2026-27 English Premier League
TeamGPWDLGDPTS
1Manchester City9702+1021
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton & Hove Albion9612+1719
4Chelsea9513+416
5Liverpool8431+315
6Brentford9351+714
7Bournemouth9333+112
8Tottenham Hotspur9333012
9Aston Villa9333-312
10Hull City9252+111
11Leeds United9252+111
12Newcastle United8323-211
13Ipswich Town9324-411
14Everton8242-110
15Fulham9234-29
16Coventry City9306-79
17Manchester United9144-57
18Crystal Palace9216-127
19Nottingham Forest9135-66
20Sunderland9126-105

Updated Nov 1